If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    Score Entry

    For score reporting information, go to the "Schedules and Standings" tab above.  Then click on "Report Scores".

     

     

    Welcome to the

    Skagit Valley Youth Soccer Association

    You can e-mail scores to skvysa2014scores@gmail.com

     
    SKVYSA Calendar
     
    Upcoming Games (next 7 days)
    Date Location Location Visitor Home
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 AM
    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / Huddleston
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 AM
    BE - Skagit Bank / Gardner
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 AM
    LC - U9 Girls Huizenga
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 AM
    BE - Sunrise Blvd Coffee / Slotemaker
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM CHES2 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #2
    MV - Skagit Subaru
    SC - Team 6 Butcher
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM TCES3 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #3
    SC - Team 4 U-09G Fackenthall
    SC - Team 1 Crabtree
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SRPJ Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #J
    SW - Yeates Family Dental
    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / White
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SRPH Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #H
    BE - Skagit River Steel & Recycling / Clark
    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / Sitton
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM CES4 Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #4
    Conway - Saunders
    Conway - Pickering
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM BVP13 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #13
    SC - Team 4 Johnson
    MV - Russell
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM TCES2 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #2
    SW - U-09B Skagit Surveyors & Engineers
    SC - Team 1 Holzknecht
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM LCU-10 La Conner School -> La Conner U9/10
    SC - Team 4 Schenk
    LC - U9 Boys Swanson Zimmerman
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM JF4 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #4
    MV - RGN Construction
    SW - U-10G Skagit River Restaurant
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM JF2 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #2
    Anacortes - Breakers
    SW - Denny Engberg Memorial Fund
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM TCES1 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #1
    Conway - Parker
    SC - U14B Spores
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SRPF Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #F
    BE - Burlington Lions Club / Watkins
    BE - Skagit Bank / Buchanan
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SRP2 Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #2
    Anacortes - Earthquake
    BE - Ekrem Hardware / Avila
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SES2 Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #2
    LC - U12 Girls Hill
    SC - Team 2 Wittman
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM BVP9 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #9
    BE - Burlington Lions Club / DeGloria
    MV - Cedardale Vet Clinic
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM SRP13 Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #13
    SC - Team 2 Marriott
    BE - Gardner Orthodontics / Schooler
    Sat 09/20/2014 09:00 AM CHES1 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #1
    SC - Team 1 Medina
    SC - Team 3 Klesick
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM BVP10 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #10
    LC - U9 Boys Masonholder
    MV - Skagit Ford Lincoln
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM TCES2 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #2
    SW - Bayshore Concrete
    SC - Team 3 Adams
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM JF3 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #3
    SC - Team 2 Hampton
    SW - U-09B E & E Lumber
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM SRPE Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #E
    LC - U8 Girls Lee
    BE - Ekrem Hardware / Hill
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM TCES3 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #3
    SC - Team 2 Graham
    SC - Team 3 Schoonover
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM BVP8 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #8
    BE - JKG Construction / Granger
    MV - WAFD Insurance Group
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM LCU-10 La Conner School -> La Conner U9/10
    SW - U-10G Skagit Surveyors and Engineers
    LC - U10 Girls Fullington
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM CHES2 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #2
    Conway - Dundin
    SC - Team 2 Fox
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM JF5 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #5
    MV - Snyder
    SW - U-10G E & E Lumber
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM CES4 Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #4
    MV - Oostra Rouw & Assoc.
    Conway - Martin
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM SRPK Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #K
    SC - Team 2 Weller
    BE - Skagit Subaru / Mills
    Sat 09/20/2014 10:30 AM SES4 Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #4
    SW - U-10G Coconut Kenny's
    SC - Team 3 Allen
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM CHES1 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #1
    MV - Fisher & Sons, Inc.
    SC - Team 1 McCullogh
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM CES3 Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #3
    SC - Team 3 Leslie
    Conway - Bottles
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM JF1 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #1
    SJ - U11B Parsons
    SW - U-11B Coconut Kenny's
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SES2 Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #2
    SC - Team 1 Ferguson
    SC - Team 3 Misztowt
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM FHES Friday Harbor Elementary School
    Anacortes - Cyclones
    SJ - U-11G Cobb
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SRP2 Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #2
    SJ - U14B Wakeman
    BE - Smiley Insurance Services Corp / Manrique
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM BVP11 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #11
    SJ - U11B Thomas
    MV - Ackermann Electric
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SBVP Smiley's Bottom/Volunteer Park
    SC - U-13B Sigman
    Anacortes - Fusion
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SRP1 Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #1
    SJ - U13G Anderson
    BE - Skagit Mazda / Burt
    Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SWHS Sedro Woolley High School
    SJ - U13B Zehner
    SW - U-13B Skagit River Restaurant
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM TCES2 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #2
    BE - Pat Rimmer Les Schwab Tires / Sanderson
    SC - Team 5 Reid
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM BVP10 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #10
    Conway - Kwant
    MV - Nalin Orthodontics
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM JF3 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #3
    MV - Edge Analytical
    SW - State Farm - Sorestad Agency
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM SRPE Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #E
    MV - Castello
    BE - Burlington Family Practice / Mackay
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM TCES3 Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #3
    SC - Team 6 Munro
    SC - Team 4 Mascarenas
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM JF4 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #4
    SC - Team 5 Stunz
    SW - Bielas Orthodontics
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM CHES2 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #2
    Conway - Britsch
    SC - Team 1 Armstrong
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM BVP7 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #7
    Conway - Brown
    MV - MV Police Guild
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM SRPK Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #K
    SW - Sedro Woolley Mini Storage
    BE - Skagit Ford / Cesena
    Sat 09/20/2014 12:35 PM FHES Friday Harbor Elementary School
    BE - Burlington Lions Club / Delarm
    SJ - U12G Cullen
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:00 PM SES2 Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #2
    SW - Handy's Heating
    SC - Team 2 Matt Carr
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:00 PM JF1 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #1
    Anacortes - Power
    SW - U-11G Stiles and Stiles
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:00 PM JF2 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #2
    SC - Team 1 Aaron Johnson
    SW - U-12B Stiles & Stiles
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:00 PM SRP2 Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #2
    SJ - U14G Fyrqvist
    BE - Abbey's Mini Storage / Mills
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:00 PM CES3 Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #3
    LC - U11 Boys Handorf
    Conway - Daman
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM CHES2 Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #2
    MV - Round Table Pizza
    SC - Team 1 Hall
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM KM Kiwanis Meadows
    SW - CPI Plumbing & Heating
    Anacortes - Strikers
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM JF5 Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #5
    SC - Team 3 Brown
    SW - The Learning Ladder
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM SRPJ Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #J
    Conway - Gahan
    BE - Gen-of-Eve Photography / Bowser
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM BVP12 Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #12
    BE - Kevin Geagan, D.C. / Terwilliger
    MV - McLean Rd. Fire Dept.
    Sat 09/20/2014 01:30 PM SRPF Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #F
    MV - IBEW Local 191
    BE - Benson Medical Group / Hoagland
    Sat 09/20/2014 03:00 PM SES2 Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #2
    SC - Team 4 U-12B Aleph Fackenthall
    SC - Team 3 Suzzanne Torguson

    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / Huddleston

    BE - Sunrise Blvd Coffee / Slotemaker

    BE - Skagit Bank / Gardner

    LC - U9 Girls Huizenga

    BE - Skagit Bank / Buchanan

    BE - Burlington Lions Club / Watkins

    SC - U14B Spores

    Conway - Parker

    SC - Team 2 Wittman

    LC - U12 Girls Hill

    SW - Denny Engberg Memorial Fund

    Anacortes - Breakers

    BE - Ekrem Hardware / Avila

    Anacortes - Earthquake

    MV - Cedardale Vet Clinic

    BE - Burlington Lions Club / DeGloria

    BE - Gardner Orthodontics / Schooler

    SC - Team 2 Marriott

    SC - Team 3 Klesick

    SC - Team 1 Medina

    SW - U-10G Skagit River Restaurant

    MV - RGN Construction

    MV - Russell

    SC - Team 4 Johnson

    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / White

    SW - Yeates Family Dental

    SC - Team 1 Crabtree

    SC - Team 4 U-09G Fackenthall

    SC - Team 6 Butcher

    MV - Skagit Subaru

    BE - Eagles Aux #3242 / Sitton

    BE - Skagit River Steel & Recycling / Clark

    LC - U9 Boys Swanson Zimmerman

    SC - Team 4 Schenk

    SC - Team 1 Holzknecht

    SW - U-09B Skagit Surveyors & Engineers

    Conway - Pickering

    Conway - Saunders

    Conway - Martin

    MV - Oostra Rouw & Assoc.

    LC - U10 Girls Fullington

    SW - U-10G Skagit Surveyors and Engineers

    SW - U-10G E & E Lumber

    MV - Snyder

    BE - Skagit Subaru / Mills

    SC - Team 2 Weller

    SC - Team 3 Allen

    SW - U-10G Coconut Kenny's

    SC - Team 2 Fox

    Conway - Dundin

    SC - Team 3 Schoonover

    SC - Team 2 Graham

    MV - Skagit Ford Lincoln

    LC - U9 Boys Masonholder

    SC - Team 3 Adams

    SW - Bayshore Concrete

    SW - U-09B E & E Lumber

    SC - Team 2 Hampton

    BE - Ekrem Hardware / Hill

    LC - U8 Girls Lee

    MV - WAFD Insurance Group

    BE - JKG Construction / Granger

    MV - Ackermann Electric

    SJ - U11B Thomas

    BE - Skagit Mazda / Burt

    SJ - U13G Anderson

    SW - U-13B Skagit River Restaurant

    SJ - U13B Zehner

    BE - Smiley Insurance Services Corp / Manrique

    SJ - U14B Wakeman

    Anacortes - Fusion

    SC - U-13B Sigman

    SC - Team 3 Misztowt

    SC - Team 1 Ferguson

    SC - Team 1 McCullogh

    MV - Fisher & Sons, Inc.

    Conway - Bottles

    SC - Team 3 Leslie

    SJ - U-11G Cobb

    Anacortes - Cyclones

    SW - U-11B Coconut Kenny's

    SJ - U11B Parsons

    MV - MV Police Guild

    Conway - Brown

    SC - Team 1 Armstrong

    Conway - Britsch

    SC - Team 4 Mascarenas

    SC - Team 6 Munro

    BE - Skagit Ford / Cesena

    SW - Sedro Woolley Mini Storage

    SW - Bielas Orthodontics

    SC - Team 5 Stunz

    MV - Nalin Orthodontics

    Conway - Kwant

    SC - Team 5 Reid

    BE - Pat Rimmer Les Schwab Tires / Sanderson

    SW - State Farm - Sorestad Agency

    MV - Edge Analytical

    BE - Burlington Family Practice / Mackay

    MV - Castello

    SJ - U12G Cullen

    BE - Burlington Lions Club / Delarm

    Conway - Daman

    LC - U11 Boys Handorf

    BE - Abbey's Mini Storage / Mills

    SJ - U14G Fyrqvist

    SC - Team 2 Matt Carr

    SW - Handy's Heating

    SW - U-12B Stiles & Stiles

    SC - Team 1 Aaron Johnson

    SW - U-11G Stiles and Stiles

    Anacortes - Power

    BE - Benson Medical Group / Hoagland

    MV - IBEW Local 191

    MV - McLean Rd. Fire Dept.

    BE - Kevin Geagan, D.C. / Terwilliger

    BE - Gen-of-Eve Photography / Bowser

    Conway - Gahan

    SW - The Learning Ladder

    SC - Team 3 Brown

    SC - Team 1 Hall

    MV - Round Table Pizza

    Anacortes - Strikers

    SW - CPI Plumbing & Heating

    SC - Team 3 Suzzanne Torguson

    SC - Team 4 U-12B Aleph Fackenthall

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #F

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #1

    26211 72nd Ave NW
    Stanwood, WA 98292
    View in Google Maps

    Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #2

    273rd Place NW
    Stanwood, WA 98292
    View in Google Maps

    Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #2

    1155 Cook Rd.
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #2

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #9

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #13

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #1

    27911 68th Avenue Northwest
    Stanwood, WA 98292-6458
    View in Google Maps

    Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #4

    1155 Cook Rd.
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #13

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #J

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #3

    26211 72nd Ave NW
    Stanwood, WA 98292
    View in Google Maps

    Cedarhome Elementary School -> Cedarhome Elementary School #2

    27911 68th Avenue Northwest
    Stanwood, WA 98292-6458
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #H

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    La Conner School -> La Conner U9/10

    512 N 6th Street
    La Conner, WA 98257
    View in Google Maps

    Twin City Elementary School -> Twin City Elementary School #2

    26211 72nd Ave NW
    Stanwood, WA 98292
    View in Google Maps

    Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #4

    19719 SR 534
    Mount Vernon, WA 98274
    View in Google Maps

    Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #5

    1155 Cook Rd.
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #K

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Stanwood Elementary School -> Stanwood Elementary School #4

    273rd Place NW
    Stanwood, WA 98292
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #10

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #3

    1155 Cook Rd.
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #E

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #8

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #11

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Skagit River Park -> Skagit River Park #1

    1100 S Skagit St
    Burlington, WA 98233
    View in Google Maps

    Sedro Woolley High School

    1235 Third Street
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Smiley's Bottom/Volunteer Park

    1600 20th Street
    Anacortes, WA 98221
    View in Google Maps

    Conway Elementary School -> Conway Elementary School #3

    19719 SR 534
    Mount Vernon, WA 98274
    View in Google Maps

    Friday Harbor Elementary School

    95 Grover St
    Friday Harbor, WA 98250
    View in Google Maps

    Janicki Fields -> Janicki Fields #1

    1155 Cook Rd.
    Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #7

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Bakerview Park -> Bakerview Park #12

    3101 E. Fir St.
    Mount Vernon, WA 98273
    View in Google Maps

    Kiwanis Meadows

    1915 13th St.
    Anacortes, WA 98221
    View in Google Maps